713 Music Hall
When you book tickets on Got2Go, you save 30% on average compared to other sites.
Upcoming 713 Music Hall events
- SEP 27SUN • 8:00 PMYoung Thug with Nav, Tezzus, 1300saint, Iyrus, Yume, Biggs, Unky, and Diamond713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$102
- OCT 2FRI • 8:00 PMScotty McCreery713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$53
- OCT 3SAT • 7:30 PMStephen Wilson Jr713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$81
- OCT 6TUE • 7:30 PMRole Model with Samia713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$79
- OCT 7WED • 8:00 PMSuki Waterhouse713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$62
- OCT 9FRI • 8:00 PMWave to Earth713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$114
- OCT 10SAT • 8:00 PMBlackberry Smoke713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$34
- OCT 16FRI • 7:00 PMWynonna Judd with Troubadour Blue713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$79
- OCT 17SAT • 8:00 PMFoster The People713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$48
- OCT 18SUN • 8:00 PMLinea Personal713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$59
- OCT 21WED • 8:00 PMHermanos Gutierrez713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$71
- OCT 24SAT • 8:00 PMDemola713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$30
- OCT 30FRI • 8:00 PMAlvaro Diaz713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$98
- OCT 31SAT • 8:00 PMVictoria Monet713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$103
- NOV 1SUN • 8:20 PMMorrissey713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$91
- NOV 5THU • 8:00 PMArcangel713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$84
- NOV 7SAT • 7:00 PMSabaton with Pop Evil and Wings of Steel (Rescheduled from 1/27/26 and 2/13/2026)713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$34
- NOV 8SUN • 8:00 PMAdrian Uribe713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$79
- NOV 12THU • 8:00 PMJessie Reyez713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$84
- NOV 15SUN • 8:00 PMEl Tri713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$98
- NOV 18WED • 8:00 PMRawayana713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$128
- NOV 19THU • 8:00 PMRawayana713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$112
- NOV 20FRI • 8:00 PMPedro Fernandez713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$87
- NOV 21SAT • 8:00 PMChelsea Handler713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$74
- NOV 28SAT • 8:00 PMBeat - King Crimson Tribute713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$93
- DEC 3THU • 7:01 PM93Q Star Party Parking713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesSold out
- DEC 10THU • 8:00 PMTyla713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$49
- DEC 11FRI • 8:00 PMRandy Rogers Band713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$59
- DEC 13SUN • 8:00 PMDavid Bisbal713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$76
- DEC 18FRI • 8:00 PMBlue October713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$47
- DEC 19SAT • 8:00 PMBlue October713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$62
- DEC 20SUN • 8:00 PMBlue October713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$44
- JAN 23SAT • 7:00 PMAlan Walker713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$74
- FEB 12FRI • 7:00 PMBrad Williams713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$59
- FEB 13SAT • 7:00 PMVir Das713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$73
- FEB 20SAT • 8:00 PMPablo Alboran713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$105
- FEB 26FRI • 8:00 PMRuPaul's Drag Race Werq The World713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$79
- MAR 13SAT • 5:00 PMJosh Johnson (Early Show)713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$118
- MAR 13SAT • 8:30 PMJosh Johnson713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$116
- MAR 20SAT • 7:00 PMNeedtobreathe with The National Parks713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$154
- MAR 22MON • 8:00 PMDeath Cab for Cutie713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$87
- MAY 1SAT • 7:00 PMLizzy McAlpine713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United States
- MAY 1SAT • 8:00 PMLizzy McAlpine with Sydney Ross Mitchell713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United States
- MAY 16SUN • 8:00 PMHaAsh713 Music Hall • Houston, Texas, United StatesFrom$86
